Club |
Role |
Name |
Email or Contact Page |
Alton |
Organiser |
Nic Gadsby |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Alton |
Organiser |
Abeed Janmohamed |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Ampfield & Nth Baddesley |
Organiser |
Tom Holmes |
Click “Officials” on this page
|
Amport |
Organiser |
Darren Goacher |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Andover |
Organiser |
Nick Hopton |
andovercc@mail.com |
Bishops Waltham |
Organiser |
George Wakely |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Broughton |
Organiser |
Alex Venables |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Broughton |
Organiser |
Mark Dunn |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Compton & CF |
Organiser |
Jon Gray |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Compton & CF Girls |
Organiser |
Sian Bryant |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Easton and MW |
Organiser |
Rhiannon Kerr |
juniors@emwcc.com |
Easton and MW Girls |
Organiser |
Rhiannon Kerr |
juniors@emwcc.com |
Fair Oak Incl. Girls |
Organiser |
Julia White |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Hedge End |
Organiser |
Simon Kolstoe |
chairman@hejcc.co.uk |
Hursley Park |
Organiser |
David Coles |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Hursley Park Girls |
Organiser |
Phil Green |
Click “Officials” on this page |
IBM Hursley |
Organiser |
Graham Dodsworth |
None available at present |
Hursley Park Girls |
Assistant Organiser |
Shirley Robbins |
None available at present |
Longparish |
Organiser |
Justin Jackman |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Petersfield |
Organiser |
Paddy May |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Petersfield Girls |
Organiser |
Chris Russel |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Ropley |
Organiser |
Andy Erskine |
chair@ropleycc.co.uk |
Ropley |
Asst Organiser |
Nerys Wheeler |
chair@ropleycc.co.uk |
Ropley Girls |
Girl’s Organiser |
Sarah Harry |
chair@ropleycc.co.uk |
South Wilts Girls |
Organiser |
Ed Gairdner |
Click “Officials” on this page |
South Wilts Boys |
Organiser |
Russ Rowe |
Click “Officials” on this page |
South Wilts Boys |
Organiser |
Stuart Nash |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Sparsholt incl. Girls |
Organiser |
Jim Ley |
youths@sparsholtcc.co.uk |
St Cross |
Co Chair |
Jolyon Holt |
Via this page |
St Cross |
Co Chair |
Nicola Burridge |
Via this page |
St Cross |
Girls’ Organiser |
Nina Bulpitt |
Via this page |
St Mary Bourne |
Organiser |
Jonny Orange |
youthcricket@smbcc.co.uk |
Tichborne Park |
Organiser |
Mark Dryden-Brownlee |
tichborneparkcc@hotmail.co.uk |
Totton & Eling |
Organiser |
Richard Dibden |
juniors@tottonandelingcc.co.uk |
Trojans |
Organiser |
Nigel Le Bas |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Trojans Girls |
Organiser |
Sandra Keogh-Foy |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Twyford |
Organiser |
Tom Corcoran |
twyfordcricketclub@gmail.com |
Whitchurch |
Organiser |
Christopher Judge |
WCCWolverines@outlook.com |
Whitchurch |
General Contact |
Club Junior Section |
WCCWolverines@outlook.com |
Winterbourne |
General Contact |
Will Hearsey |
Click “Officials” on this page |
Winterbourne |
U11 Coach/Manager |
Richard Pearce |
Click “Officials” on thisĀ page |
|
To add or edit your details please contact the General Secretary, Colin Smith. |